Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
MPO / MTP FIBER OPTIC MANUFACTURING STANDARD POLARITY METHODS !
Home > Armored Fiber Optic Cable >

5.0mm Armored 8 Fibers FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type Blue

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-36933697
Contact Person:
Ms Clare Wong

5.0mm Armored 8 Fibers FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type Blue

5.0mm Armored 8 Fibers FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type Blue

5.0mm Armored 8 Fibers FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Type Blue We as professional manufacturer mianly daling with armored fiber optic cable in this way. This kind of type terminated two ends ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)