Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
MPO / MTP FIBER OPTIC MANUFACTURING STANDARD POLARITY METHODS !
Home > Fiber Optical Cable >

Double Jacketed 4.5mm 12 Fibers Corning Optic Fibre Cables High Performance

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-36933697
Contact Person:
Ms Clare Wong

Double Jacketed 4.5mm 12 Fibers Corning Optic Fibre Cables High Performance

Double Jacketed 4.5mm 12 Fibers Corning Optic Fibre Cables High Performance

Double Jacketed 4.5mm 12 Fibers Corning Optic Fibre Cables High Performance Features: High performance components and construction; High specific strength-to-weight ratio and compact cable design for ...

Product Tags:

single mode fiber optic cable

      

multimode fiber optic cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)